浏览器

http://gostats.cn — gostats.cn

上次更新 — 10:11:04 (1 秒 前)
下次更新 — 10:11:04

2018/04/21

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.871518.8%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.791012.5%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.84911.3%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11256.3%
Google Chrome 64.0.3282.16756.3%
Google Chrome 65.0.3325.18133.8%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10122.5%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.9222.5%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.11611.3%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10211.3%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.9011.3%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.13211.3%
Google Chrome 66.0.3359.11711.3%
Safari 604.11417.5%
Safari 533.111.3%
Safari 600.1.411.3%
Safari 601.111.3%
Netscape 5.056.3%
Firefox 8.0.111.3%
Unknown11.3%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告