浏览器

http://gostats.cn — gostats.cn

上次更新 — 20:07:46 (1 秒 前)
下次更新 — 20:07:47

2017/01/22

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.1018415.9%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.876913.0%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.102336.2%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.146254.7%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116193.6%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.86152.8%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.22112.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.0.0101.9%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9591.7%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.8971.3%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.061.1%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10650.9%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11640.8%
Google Chrome 18.0.1025.16630.6%
Google Chrome 39.0.2146.030.6%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.020.4%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.9920.4%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.2120.4%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.7520.4%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.13810.2%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.12410.2%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.9010.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.2%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10310.2%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.10410.2%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.11310.2%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.4910.2%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9110.2%
MSIE 7.05710.8%
MSIE 8.0142.6%
MSIE 6.020.4%
MSIE 9.020.4%
MSIE 10.010.2%
Safari 602.1458.5%
Safari 533.181.5%
Safari 601.1.4671.3%
Safari 602.3.1261.1%
Safari 8536.2550.9%
Safari 9537.5320.4%
Safari 537.3610.2%
Safari 601.7.710.2%
Firefox 50.0417.8%
Mozilla 11.0112.1%
Netscape 5.061.1%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告