浏览器

http://gostats.cn — gostats.cn

上次更新 — 10:54:54 (3 秒 前)
下次更新 — 10:54:55

2017/05/25

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.1108816.9%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.1335510.6%
Google Chrome 39.0.2146.05410.4%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.101489.2%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.108275.2%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87234.4%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.89203.8%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.96193.7%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.83183.5%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116152.9%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.104112.1%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.14681.5%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.12461.2%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10661.2%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.9961.2%
Google Chrome 26.0.1410.4351.0%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.11051.0%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.13840.8%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8740.8%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10230.6%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.020.4%
Google Chrome 41.0.2272.8920.4%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.22120.4%
Google Chrome 50.0.0.020.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.4920.4%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9120.4%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9520.4%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6310.2%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 38.0.0.010.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.8710.2%
Google Chrome 5.110.2%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8110.2%
Mozilla 11.0214.0%
Firefox 50.091.7%
Firefox 52.091.7%
Firefox 37.010.2%
MSIE 6.091.7%
MSIE 8.051.0%
MSIE 7.040.8%
Safari 602.161.2%
Safari 603.2.530.6%
Safari 603.2.420.4%
Safari 533.110.2%
Safari 534.3010.2%
Safari 600.1.410.2%
Safari 9537.5310.2%
Unknown20.4%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告