浏览器

http://gostats.cn — gostats.cn

上次更新 — 22:04:01 (0 秒 前)
下次更新 — 22:04:01

2018/01/23

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8755328.7%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.221975.0%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.132573.0%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.102442.3%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.98351.8%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116311.6%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.62291.5%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.112281.5%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.146211.1%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.108201.0%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.110191.0%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.0180.9%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.63160.8%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.0140.7%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.132140.7%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.134120.6%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87120.6%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.89100.5%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.80100.5%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.116100.5%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.108100.5%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.10490.5%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.10290.5%
Google Chrome 38.0.0.080.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.4980.4%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.10080.4%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.8980.4%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10670.4%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7970.4%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.9270.4%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10160.3%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.8450.3%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.13840.2%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.15340.2%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10840.2%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.9440.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13030.2%
Google Chrome 65.0.3298.430.2%
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.8920.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.2220.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.9120.1%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10220.1%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.9720.1%
Google Chrome 39.0.0.010.1%
Google Chrome 39.0.2146.010.1%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.11510.1%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.14710.1%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.9910.1%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.8610.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.7510.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.8710.1%
Google Chrome 50.0.0.010.1%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.8210.1%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.8910.1%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.7510.1%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9110.1%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9610.1%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.9010.1%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.11010.1%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.13310.1%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11510.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.7910.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9110.1%
Google Chrome 63.0.3236.010.1%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.2610.1%
Google Chrome 64.0.3278.010.1%
MSIE 7.024912.9%
MSIE 8.0402.1%
MSIE 10.0361.9%
MSIE 9.0140.7%
MSIE 6.030.2%
Mozilla 11.01608.3%
Safari 534.34321.7%
Safari 537.36271.4%
Safari 533.1170.9%
Safari 604.1150.8%
Safari 602.160.3%
Safari 534.3050.3%
Safari 600.1.440.2%
Safari 601.130.2%
Safari 604.4.730.2%
Safari 9537.5330.2%
Safari 8536.2520.1%
Safari 604.1.3810.1%
Safari 604.3.510.1%
Safari 7046A194A10.1%
Firefox 57.0351.8%
Firefox 40.0120.6%
Firefox 52.090.5%
Firefox 58.040.2%
Firefox 50.010.1%
Netscape 5.0231.2%
Netscape 4.020.1%
Unknown170.9%
cURL30.2%
Googlebot-Image 1.020.1%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告