浏览器

http://gostats.cn — gostats.cn

上次更新 — Fri, 12 Apr 2019 20:15:42 (41 天 10 小时 53 分钟 14 秒 前)
下次更新 — 20:15:43

2017/11/06

浏览器统计数据
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8718322.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.100576.9%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.104526.3%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.87344.1%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.0263.1%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.108242.9%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.102242.9%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.75182.2%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.75182.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.221172.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.98151.8%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.92141.7%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.101111.3%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.116101.2%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.9881.0%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11581.0%
Google Chrome 64.0.3253.381.0%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7970.8%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.060.7%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.12260.7%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11660.7%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.11360.7%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.7960.7%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.8950.6%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.8650.6%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.10140.5%
Google Chrome 35.0.1916.15340.5%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.7540.5%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10340.5%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8340.5%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.7840.5%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.7330.4%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.6230.4%
Google Chrome 21.0.1180.8920.2%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6320.2%
Google Chrome 33.0.1750.14620.2%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.12420.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11020.2%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.2220.2%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.9020.2%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11020.2%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8120.2%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.9620.2%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10120.2%
Google Chrome 11.0.672.010.1%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.1%
Google Chrome 38.0.1025.16610.1%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10210.1%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.15710.1%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.9310.1%
Google Chrome 47.0.2526.10610.1%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.10310.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2567.010.1%
Google Chrome 49.0.2576.010.1%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.7510.1%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.8610.1%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10610.1%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.4910.1%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.7110.1%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9610.1%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.13310.1%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.1410.1%
Google Chrome 59.0.3053.310.1%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.1510.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3107.410.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1010.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.710.1%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.9010.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3135.410.1%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9110.1%
Google Chrome 63.0.3218.010.1%
Google Chrome 63.0.3230.010.1%
Firefox 56.0384.6%
Firefox 45.030.4%
Firefox 52.020.2%
Firefox 54.020.2%
Firefox 43.010.1%
Firefox 47.010.1%
Firefox 50.010.1%
Firefox 55.010.1%
Firefox 8.0.110.1%
Mozilla 11.0485.8%
Safari 603.3.8212.5%
Safari 604.1121.4%
Safari 534.3420.2%
Safari 601.120.2%
Safari 600.1.410.1%
Safari 604.1.3810.1%
MSIE 8.0111.3%
MSIE 10.081.0%
MSIE 7.020.2%
MSIE 6.010.1%
MSIE 9.010.1%
Unknown81.0%
Netscape 5.070.8%
浏览器
 
在 GoStats 上发布广告